Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
28 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm Primera c2 2022 28 de Ago de 2022 40'

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ISDE42Perdido
PICK AND ROLL43Ganado

ISDE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1ROSI MARIANO P.Ala000000000000000
2GIACCOMASSI LUCACenter220000000000000
3VÁZQUEZ DANILO A.Ala030000000000000
5BERTRÁN JUAN I.Ala620000020000000
9LOVERA IRIARTE DAVIDCenter0100000000000000
10ALI LEANDRO E.Ala260000000000000
12VAZQUEZ KEVINCenter230000000000000
14BELLISOMI MARCOBase1420000040000000
15FIORITO FEDERICOAla000000000000000
20GAMARRA BRUNOAla620000000000000
37GIACCOMASSI GABRIEL A.Center10100000010000000
77CUNNINGHAM JUAN P.Ala020000000000000
 Total 42420000070000000

PICK AND ROLL

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0SUÁREZ JULIÁNCenter440000000000000
1VERGARA LEANDROAla1050000000000000
2GIACOPETTI ALANBase510000010000000
7AGUIAR SEBASTIÁNAla1870000000000000
15ALBARRACIN RODRIGOCenter240000000000000
27OLIVA FRANCOAla220000000000000
28FILIOL MAURICIOCenter040000000000000
 Total 41270000010000000
PTS
42
43
REB
42
42
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0