Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
20 agosto, 2022 8:30 pm Primera B 2022 20 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

ARQUITECTURA
AV. FRANCISCO BEIRO 2116 (CABA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ROJO SUREÑO57Perdido
CUBA67Ganado

ROJO SUREÑO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4FERRARI FRANCISCOCenter140000000100000
5PLATÉ SALVADORAla2550004040200000
6GENESIO LUCAAla230001000000000
44GARCIA BLAS MANUELCenter250001000000000
10TISSERA PABLOBase3110001000100000
11SINIGOJ GORANBase860002001300000
12FERRARI MARTINCenter1480006000000000
8MENDEZ FACUNDOAla060000000000000
7SCIUTTO SANTIAGOCenter240001000000000
 Total 575200016041700000

CUBA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8LURASCHI SEBASTIAN-1120003010200000
12IWAN WILLIAM-1170002020100000
19RIVOLLIER AGUSTÍN-230001000000000
20ESTEVA GONZALO-690003000000000
21SARQUIS AGUSTIN P.-860002010100000
87ITURBURU MATÍAS-1770002030600000
4FERNANDEZ O. BAUTISTA-430000010100000
9GONZALEZ AGUSTIN-830003000300000
 Total 6740000160801400000
PTS
57
67
REB
52
40
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
16
16
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
8
3PA
1
0
Tiros Libres
7
14
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0