Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
6 agosto, 2022 3:30 pm Primera B 2022 6 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

ARQUITECTURA
AV. FRANCISCO BEIRO 2116 (CABA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CUBA62Ganado
FLECHA DORADO43Perdido

CUBA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4FERNANDEZ O. BAUTISTA-310000000000000
8LURASCHI SEBASTIAN-430000000000000
9GONZALEZ AGUSTIN-630000000000000
12IWAN WILLIAM-560000020000000
18BRANDAM LUIS-680000000000000
19RIVOLLIER AGUSTÍN-510000010000000
20ESTEVA GONZALO-060000000000000
21SARQUIS AGUSTIN P.-450000000000000
87ITURBURU MATÍAS-2990000030000000
 Total 62420000060000000

FLECHA DORADO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
00FERRO FRANCISCOAla010000000000000
6REDONDO FELIPEAla410000000000000
7CALVO EMMANUELBase810000010000000
10BELZA MAXIMILIANOAla950000010000000
11BERTOLI AGUSTINBase740000010000000
12BIGNONE GUIDO M.Center050000000000000
16FERRO AGUSTINAla010000000000000
32BAZANNERY JUANBase1560000040000000
33ROMANO GONZALOAla030000000000000
 Total 43270000070000000
PTS
62
43
REB
42
27
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
7
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0