Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
3 septiembre, 2022 4:00 pm Primera B 2022 3 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CUBA42Perdido
JK TRAINING91Ganado

CUBA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4FERNANDEZ O. BAUTISTA-080000000000000
8LURASCHI SEBASTIAN-250000000000000
9GONZALEZ AGUSTIN-550000000000000
12IWAN WILLIAM-1330000020000000
18BRANDAM LUIS-1670000000000000
19RIVOLLIER AGUSTÍN-000000000000000
21SARQUIS AGUSTIN P.-660000000000000
33BORDA SANTOS-010000000000000
87ITURBURU MATÍAS-000000000000000
 Total 42350000020000000

JK TRAINING

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
NOYA JOAQUINCenter020000000000000
6FELDMAN GASTÓNAla1960000030000000
8ROMERO JUANAla2320000050000000
9ZACHAREC JOELAla210000000000000
10MARTINEZ GONZALOAla810000000000000
11PIEDRABUENA FABIÁNCenter1070000000000000
19ZACHAREC KEVINBase220000000000000
30ROJAS MARTÍNAla740000010000000
CARRERA JONATHANCenter4100000000000000
STORNIELLO IVANivan storniellAla1460000030000000
RODRIGUEZ TOMASBase230000000000000
 Total 914400000120000000
PTS
42
91
REB
35
44
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
2
12
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0